Kieler Open 2022

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 9. Runde  (05.08.2022 / 15:00)
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1 Doll,Alexander   2180   OSG Baden-Baden GER 7 2 0 8.0 50.5 43.50
2 Legky,Nikolay A GM 2374   Odessa, Ukraine FRA 7 2 0 8.0 49.5 43.00
3 Arndt,Magnus FM 2359   SK Doppelbauer  GER 5 4 0 7.0 52.5 39.00
4 Popvasilev,Kaloyan   2208   SV Bargteheide GER 6 2 1 7.0 48.5 36.00
5 Browning,Alex FM 2294   Märkischer Springer Halver GER 7 0 2 7.0 47.0 37.50
6 Böhme,Sebastian   2168   SC Erlangen GER 7 0 2 7.0 46.5 36.00
7 Rudolph,Johannes FM 2363   AAS Aalsmeer GER 5 4 0 7.0 46.0 36.25
8 Doll,Stefan   2134   OSG Baden-Baden GER 7 0 2 7.0 45.5 37.50
9 Doll,Rebecca   1933 W OSG Baden-Baden GER 6 2 1 7.0 43.5 36.25
10 Farokhi,Keyvan FM 2332   SK Doppelbauer  GER 6 1 2 6.5 46.0 33.25
11 Ghadimi,Mohammed Reza   2147   SK Doppelbauer  GER 6 1 2 6.5 43.5 31.50
12 Saglam,Bülent   2120   SK Doppelbauer  GER 6 1 2 6.5 39.0 29.25
13 Ruhland,Cliff   1997   Preetzer TSV GER 5 2 2 6.0 53.0 35.00
14 Annegarn,Alexander   2000   SG Glückstadt GER 6 0 3 6.0 48.0 31.00
15 Bräutigam,Alexander   1771   SK Doppelbauer  GER 5 2 2 6.0 47.0 31.00
16 Ziaeian,Shahin   1877   SK Doppelbauer GER 5 2 2 6.0 46.5 31.25
17 Petrashov,Alexander   2029   SC Noris-Tarras GER 4 4 1 6.0 45.5 29.75
18 Schmitz,Andreas Arnold CM 2070   SV Springer 70 Hitdorf GER 5 2 2 6.0 44.0 30.50
19 Rieper,Julian   2132   SK Doppelbauer  GER 5 2 2 6.0 43.5 29.50
20 Shtompel, Yuriy   1897   SK Doppelbauer  GER 5 2 2 6.0 43.5 26.50
21 Dittrich,Gunnar   1994   SK Doppelbauer  GER 6 0 3 6.0 43.0 28.00
22 Sauer,Tim   1731   SZent Bemerode GER 5 2 2 6.0 42.0 27.50
23 Wunder,Niklas   2079   SC Weiler im Allgäu GER 5 2 2 6.0 41.0 26.75
24 Browning,Rebecca   1938 W Märkischer Springer Halver GER 6 0 3 6.0 40.5 24.50
25 Strebel,Michael   1909   SV Merkur Hademarschen GER 6 0 3 6.0 39.5 26.50
26 Herrmann,Arthur   1563   TSV Kitzscher GER 5 1 3 5.5 47.0 29.25
27 Burbach,Brunel Baron   1820 * Thailand THA 5 1 2 5.5 47.0 28.25
28 Basey,Matthew   1991   Kieler SG von 1884 GER 4 3 2 5.5 45.5 27.75
29 Peglau,Charis   1870 W SZent Seeblick  GER 4 3 2 5.5 44.0 26.00
30 Döserich,Jürgen   1945   Schwarze Pumpe Freiburg GER 4 3 2 5.5 43.0 26.00
31 Sickmann,Lisa   1672 W Lübecker SV von 1873 GER 5 1 3 5.5 43.0 24.75
32 Ehrig,Leon Chris   1832   USG Chemnitz GER 5 1 3 5.5 42.0 24.00
33 Callsen,Niklas   2107   MTV Leck von 1889 GER 5 1 3 5.5 41.5 25.00
34 Hebbinghaus,Holger FM 2272   SK Marmstorf Harburg GER 4 3 0 5.5 41.0 25.50
35 Helms,Finn   1973   SV Werder Bremen GER 3 5 1 5.5 40.5 26.25
36 Dittmann,Hans-Adolf   2063   Preetzer TSV GER 5 1 3 5.5 40.5 24.50
37 Peglau,Dora   1920 W SZent Seeblick  GER 4 3 2 5.5 39.5 23.00
38 Quiring,Nikolai   1915   SV VHS Rendsburg GER 5 1 3 5.5 39.0 23.50
39 Gombert,Reiner   1915   Schleswiger SV  GER 5 1 3 5.5 39.0 23.00
40 Malinowsky,Levi   1814   SK Doppelbauer  GER 5 1 3 5.5 39.0 22.25
41 Schalla,Dieter   2023   SVG Friedrichsort GER 4 3 2 5.5 38.0 24.25
42 Bräutigam,Katerina   1781 W SK Doppelbauer  GER 4 3 2 5.5 37.5 21.75
42 Müller,Cosima   1340 W SSV Altenberg GER 5 1 3 5.5 37.5 21.75
44 Serreck,Uwe   1847   Sf Barsinghausen GER 5 1 3 5.5 37.5 20.50
45 Link,Oliver   2022   FC ST.Pauli 1910 GER 4 3 2 5.5 35.0 21.25
46 Dietrich,Leif   1857   Hamburger SK von 1830 GER 4 2 3 5.0 48.5 25.25
47 Basener,Winfried   2078   Stiftung BSW - München GER 5 0 4 5.0 46.5 24.50
48 Saar,Christian   1648   SF Wadgassen/Differten GER 3 4 2 5.0 44.5 25.25
49 Riechenberg,Sebastian   1606   SV Erkenschwick GER 5 0 4 5.0 44.5 23.00
50 Menke,Raphael Wilhelm   1459   Hamburger SK von 1830 GER 4 2 3 5.0 43.0 21.50
51 Werner,Tom   1757   VSG 1880 Offenbach GER 3 4 2 5.0 43.0 21.25
52 Peglau,Sarah   1782 W SZent Seeblick  GER 5 0 4 5.0 42.0 22.50
53 Schubert,Christian   1764   ESV Nickelhütte Aue GER 5 0 4 5.0 42.0 19.00
54 Kort,Felix   1858   Hamburger SK von 1830 GER 5 0 4 5.0 41.0 22.50
55 Hufendiek,Ekkehard   1929   SK Werther 1949 GER 5 0 4 5.0 41.0 21.50
56 Wartenberg,Alissa   1632 W Hamburger SK von 1830 GER 4 2 3 5.0 40.5 23.00
57 Lippmann,Kai   1952   SV Eutin von 1875 GER 5 0 4 5.0 40.0 23.50
58 Greßmann,Hanna   1856 W SK Doppelbauer  GER 3 4 2 5.0 38.5 22.00
59 Horn,Peter   2132   SC Concordia Palamedes GER 2 6 1 5.0 38.0 22.00
60 Rohmann,Volker   1746   SVG Friedrichsort GER 4 2 3 5.0 38.0 18.50
61 Thielemann,Joachim   1697   SV Eutin von 1875 GER 5 0 4 5.0 37.0 17.50
62 Schramm,Daniel   1829   Kieler SG von 1884 GER 5 0 4 5.0 36.5 19.50
63 Salewski,Niko   1496   SV Turm Hohenlimburg GER 5 0 4 5.0 35.0 16.50
64 Walther,Joachim   1910   SV Einheit Halberstadt GER 4 2 3 5.0 34.5 17.50
65 Nahnsen,Kenneth   1972 * SK Doppelbauer  GER 4 1 2 4.5 48.0 23.25
66 Sturm,Simon   1569   Delmenhorster SK GER 4 1 4 4.5 43.5 22.25
67 Suhr,Michael   1672   SC Schönberg GER 3 3 3 4.5 43.5 18.50
68 Akhmatovski,Maxim   1842   SV Oberursel GER 4 1 4 4.5 42.5 20.00
69 Vollbehr,Bjarne   1654   SK Doppelbauer  GER 3 3 3 4.5 42.0 20.00
70 Lutze,Max   1892   Märkischer Springer Halver GER 4 1 4 4.5 41.0 18.75
71 Zimmermann,Manfred   1933   Kieler SG von 1884 GER 3 3 3 4.5 40.5 19.75
72 Schmidt,Peter   1877   Kieler SG von 1884 GER 4 1 4 4.5 40.5 16.75
73 Ahrens,Jan   1716   Delmenhorster SK GER 3 3 3 4.5 39.5 17.50
74 Gütschow,Christian   1791 * Düsseldorfer SV GER 4 1 3 4.5 39.5 14.50
75 Riechenberg,Maxim   1771   SV Erkenschwick GER 3 3 3 4.5 39.0 17.50
76 Dittmar,Markus   1615   SSV Altenberg GER 4 1 4 4.5 38.0 15.75
77 Dawidzinski,Jan   1539   FC ST.Pauli 1910 GER 4 1 4 4.5 37.0 18.25
78 Borgert,Alexander   1477   Hamburger SK von 1830 GER 3 3 3 4.5 37.0 17.50
79 Schiller,Thomas   1723   SK Johanneum Eppendorf GER 3 3 3 4.5 37.0 15.75
80 Christiansen,Henning   1360   SC Agon Neumünster GER 2 5 2 4.5 36.5 18.00
81 Malinowsky,Lars   1525   SK Doppelbauer  GER 4 1 4 4.5 36.0 14.25
82 Christensen,Andreas   1901   Hamburger SK von 1830 GER 4 1 4 4.5 35.5 16.50
83 Storm,Max   1550   SV Osnabrück von 1919 GER 4 1 3 4.5 35.0 15.25
84 Cordts,Elof   1662   SC Erlangen GER 4 1 4 4.5 35.0 13.25
85 Buck,Lars   1322   SK Doppelbauer  GER 3 3 3 4.5 33.5 16.25
86 Lehrer,Manuel   1551   Stuttgarter SF  GER 4 1 4 4.5 33.5 12.50
87 Peglau,Paul David   1569   SZent Seeblick  GER 3 3 3 4.5 32.5 15.75
88 Wirtjes,Edzard   1541   Fortuna Logabirum GER 4 1 3 4.5 32.5 14.25
89 Schmieder,Kerstin   1672 W Rodewischer Schachmiezen GER 4 1 4 4.5 31.5 13.75
90 Fuhrmann,Åke   1942   Hamburger SK von 1830 GER 3 2 4 4.0 45.5 20.25
91 Lehmann,Simon   1531   SV Babelsberg 03 GER 3 2 4 4.0 43.5 19.00
92 Weihrauch,Jakob   2183 * Hamburger SK von 1830 GER 4 0 3 4.0 43.0 20.00
93 Fuhrmann,Bahne   1973 * Hamburger SK von 1830 GER 3 2 3 4.0 42.5 16.00
94 Langfeldt,Lars   1844 * SV Eutin von 1875 GER 2 4 2 4.0 41.0 18.25
95 Wartenberg,Alexander   1623   Hamburger SK von 1830 GER 3 2 4 4.0 39.0 14.00
96 Roselius,Philipp   1504   SK Union Eimsbuettel GER 3 2 4 4.0 38.5 15.50
97 Giede,Anna-Blume   1597 W TuRa Harksheide GER 3 2 4 4.0 38.0 17.00
98 Jacobasch,Ronja   1457 W SSV Altenberg GER 2 4 3 4.0 35.5 14.75
99 Diederichs,Karl   1528   SK Lehrte von 1919 GER 4 0 5 4.0 35.0 11.00
100 Korte,Andreas   1560   Raisdorfer SG GER 3 2 4 4.0 34.5 13.50
101 Gade,Niels Severin   1505   SK Bern SUI 4 0 5 4.0 34.5 12.00
102 Koch,Ralf-Johannes   1736   Eckernförder SC GER 4 0 5 4.0 34.5 10.50
103 Behrendt,Matthias   1701   SC Agon Neumünster GER 3 2 4 4.0 33.0 14.50
104 Malinowsky,Celina   1519 W SK Doppelbauer  GER 4 0 4 4.0 33.0 11.50
105 Farokhi,Darian   1384   SK Doppelbauer  GER 3 2 4 4.0 31.5 12.50
106 Dotschuweit,Erik   1393   ESV Nickelhütte Aue GER 4 0 5 4.0 30.5 9.00
107 Schwitkowski,Luka   1297   SV Erkenschwick GER 3 2 4 4.0 29.0 10.25
108 Becker,Axel       SV Welper 1922  GER 3 2 4 4.0 26.5 10.00
109 Peglau,Markus,Dr.   1843   SZent Seeblick  GER 2 3 4 3.5 41.0 14.25
110 Ahrens,Gunnar   1677   Delmenhorster SK GER 3 1 5 3.5 36.5 13.75
111 Haertel,Leon   1080   Hamburger SK von 1830 GER 2 3 4 3.5 35.5 14.25
112 Braun,Julian   1656   Hamburger SK von 1830 GER 2 3 4 3.5 35.5 12.50
113 Schirmag,Wolfgang   1748   Berlin GER 3 1 5 3.5 35.5 11.25
114 Aguike,Toshiya   1412   Raisdorfer SG GER 3 1 5 3.5 35.5 9.75
115 Aguike,Chidera   1267   Raisdorfer SG GER 3 1 5 3.5 35.0 12.25
116 Schacht,David   1517   SchVgg Blankenese GER 2 3 4 3.5 34.5 12.00
117 Ruhberg,Hartwig   1474   Kieler SG GER 3 1 5 3.5 34.5 11.75
118 Yüksel,Anja   1388 W SV Bad Oldesloe GER 3 1 5 3.5 33.0 10.25
119 Pollerberg,Amelie   1252 W SGrupp Rochade Disteln GER 3 1 5 3.5 33.0 9.00
120 Frahm,Ben Jonas   1156   Raisdorfer SG GER 3 1 5 3.5 32.0 9.50
121 Rudolph,Simon   1229   SC Leipzig-Lindenau GER 2 3 4 3.5 31.5 9.50
121 Eitel,Luc   1163   Delmenhorster SK GER 2 3 4 3.5 31.5 9.50
123 Ritterbach,Jasper       SK Altona Finkenwerder GER 3 1 5 3.5 31.5 8.75
124 Friedrich,Heike   1472 W Raisdorfer SG GER 2 3 4 3.5 31.0 10.50
125 Lüschen,Luca       Hamburger SK von 1830 GER 2 3 4 3.5 30.5 13.00
126 Kathage,Holger   1655   VSF Flintbek GER 1 5 3 3.5 30.0 10.75
127 Dau-Schmidt,Piet   1445   SC Agon Neumünster GER 3 1 5 3.5 29.5 9.25
128 Kardoeus,David   2174 * SAbt SV Werder Bremen GER 3 0 0 3.0 43.5 16.00
129 Zielke,Bernd   1648   Kieler SG von 1884 GER 2 2 5 3.0 38.5 10.50
130 Steiner,Peter Markus   1690   SF Ettenheim GER 2 2 5 3.0 38.0 11.75
131 Papesch,Dennis   1910 * Raisdorfer SG GER 3 0 4 3.0 38.0 8.50
132 Burbach,Bruno   1417 * Thailand GER 2 2 4 3.0 36.5 11.00
133 Allen,Phillipp   1312 * SV Erkenschwick GER 2 2 4 3.0 36.5 10.50
134 Aminmansour,Bardia   1344   SC Agon Neumünster GER 2 2 5 3.0 35.5 11.50
135 Klaeke,Gregor   1534   Niendorfer TSV  GER 2 2 5 3.0 35.0 9.25
136 Tran,Hanna Emilie   1260 W SC Agon Neumünster GER 2 2 4 3.0 34.0 10.00
137 Sauer,Ben   1254   SZent Bemerode GER 2 2 5 3.0 31.5 7.75
138 Tabakh,Najat   1313 W SV Bad Oldesloe GER 3 0 6 3.0 31.0 8.00
139 Huran,Ahmad       SAbt SV Lurup Hamburg GER 2 2 5 3.0 29.5 7.25
140 Schröder,Jakob   906   Raisdorfer SG GER 2 2 5 3.0 29.5 7.00
141 Sorge,Elias   906   Eintracht Munst GER 2 2 5 3.0 29.0 6.75
142 Wahle,Diane   816 W Märkischer Springer Halver GER 3 0 6 3.0 28.5 7.50
143 Hentrop,Malte   1789 * Findorffer Sfr GER 2 1 1 2.5 39.5 11.00
144 Weihrauch,Sebastian   1643 * Hamburger SK von 1830 GER 2 1 3 2.5 38.5 7.75
145 Lund,Joerg       SK Kaltenkirchen GER 2 1 6 2.5 35.5 9.25
146 Klein,Edmund   1323   TuS Holtenau GER 2 1 5 2.5 32.5 6.75
147 Wartenberg,Julian   1540   Hamburger SK von 1830 GER 2 1 6 2.5 31.0 6.75
148 Brühl,Rainer   1264 * SAbt TuS Varrel GER 2 1 5 2.5 30.5 6.25
149 Peglau,Lorena   1207 W SZent Seeblick  GER 2 1 6 2.5 27.5 6.00
150 Tabakh,Tassnim   1241 W SV Bad Oldesloe GER 2 1 6 2.5 26.5 4.00
151 Hemmerling,Dominik   993   Märkischer Springer Halver GER 1 3 5 2.5 26.0 6.50
152 Sonnenberg,André   1341   SC Tempo Göttingen GER 1 2 6 2.0 31.0 7.50
153 Christiansen,Jana   1128 W SC Agon Neumünster GER 2 0 7 2.0 30.5 4.50
154 Graf,Yvonne   1390 W SG Klötze Süd GER 1 2 6 2.0 28.5 4.00
155 Krause,Volker   1230   Hamburger SK von 1830 GER 1 2 6 2.0 23.0 3.50
156 Hock,Reiner   1311   SK Altona Finkenwerder GER 2 0 7 2.0 23.0 2.50
157 Emlinger,Maximilian   1358   SK Altona Finkenwerder GER 1 1 7 1.5 30.0 3.75
158 Müller,Ariana   975 W SSV Altenberg GER 1 1 7 1.5 26.5 3.00
159 Rehder,Phillip     * Kieler SG von 1884 GER 1 0 6 1.0 28.0 3.50
160 Malinowsky,Yvonne   1232 W SK Doppelbauer  GER 0 2 7 1.0 27.5 2.00
161 Leis,Eduard     * Bremen GER 0 0 4 0.0 26.0 0.00