Paarungsliste der 3. Runde (28.07.2019 / 12:00) | |||||||||||||
Tisch | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tite | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tite | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5. | Plichta,Hans-Rei | (2) | - | 20. | Bendixen,Matthes | (2) | ½ - ½ | |||||
2 | 13. | Jarosch,Wolfram | (2) | - | 24. | Noreisch,Reiner | (2) | ½ - ½ | |||||
3 | 15. | Suliga,Eckhard | (2) | - | 32. | Reimer,Eugen | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||||
4 | 23. | Johlke,Lorenz | (2) | - | 4. | Götz,Dirk | (1½) | ½ - ½ | |||||
5 | 3. | von Koschitzky,T | (1½) | - | 22. | Ehrich,Dieter | (1½) | 1 - 0 | |||||
6 | 7. | Behrendt,Matthia | (1½) | - | 26. | Wirtjes,Edzard | (1½) | 1 - 0 | |||||
7 | 19. | Zechel,Rolf-Rüdi | (1½) | - | 8. | Sowa,Kay | (1½) | 1 - 0 | |||||
8 | 25. | Kageler,Anton Pa | (1½) | - | 12. | Stieber,Mike | (1½) | 1 - 0 | |||||
9 | 31. | Wieser,Hans-Joac | (1½) | - | 16. | Beyer,Mirko | (1½) | 1 - 0 | |||||
10 | 17. | Bahr,Arne | (1½) | - | 30. | Bräutigam,Alexan | (1½) | 0 - 1 | |||||
11 | 39. | Schwerdt,Anton G | (1½) | - | 2. | Hentrop,Malte | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||||
12 | 1. | Gerull,Dirk | (1) | - | 42. | Hogreve,Holger | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||||
13 | 41. | Diederichs,Karl | (1) | - | 6. | Eberhardt,Michae | (1) | ½ - ½ | |||||
14 | 43. | Lawrenz,Norbert | (1) | - | 9. | Schulze,Lukas | (1) | ½ - ½ | |||||
15 | 44. | Plöger,Elke | (1) | - | 10. | Zielke,Bernd | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||||
16 | 11. | Gerigk,Daniel | (1) | - | 46. | Kaminski,Thorste | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||||
17 | 48. | Brühl,Rainer | (1) | - | 14. | Priemer,Robert | (1) | ½ - ½ | |||||
18 | 45. | Malinowsky,Levi | (1) | - | 28. | Kanzmeier,Erwin | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||||
19 | 33. | Wellßow,Keoki | (1) | - | 54. | Salwasser,Andrej | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||||
20 | 37. | Pick,Max | (1) | - | 58. | Friedrich,Heike | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||||
21 | 49. | Möller,Rainer | (1) | - | 38. | Solodky,Willy | (1) | ½ - ½ | |||||
22 | 40. | Tran,Duc Huy | (1) | - | 67. | Kisczio,Christia | (1) | ½ - ½ | |||||
23 | 35. | Woltmann,Peter | (½) | - | 60. | Neubert,Conrad | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||||
24 | 21. | Turp,Hüseyin | (1) | - | 50. | Welker,Alexandra | (1) | ½ - ½ | |||||
25 | 29. | Johlke,Lukas | (1½) | - | 18. | Kathage,Holger | (1½) | ½ - ½ | |||||
26 | 55. | Astaev,Tobias | (½) | - | 34. | Christensen,Mats | (½) | 0 - 1 | |||||
27 | 47. | Priemer,Sören Gr | (½) | - | 36. | Sowa,Uwe | (½) | 0 - 1 | |||||
28 | 27. | Bunke,Mike | (0) | - | 52. | Stolzenwald,Fran | (½) | 1 - 0 | |||||
29 | 51. | Wentzel,Martin | (0) | - | 61. | Lauzening,Rene | (0) | ½ - ½ | |||||
30 | 53. | Klich,Mirko | (0) | - | 62. | Schulz,Jale | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||||
31 | 63. | Frahm,Ben Jonas | (0) | - | 56. | Wellßow,Lio Kean | (0) | 0 - 1 | |||||
32 | 64. | Bergert,Christia | (0) | - | 57. | Sari,Onur | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||||
33 | 59. | Malinowsky,Celin | (0) | - | 66. | Falkenstern,Luca | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||||
34 | 65. | Breitfeld,Dieter | (0) | - | 68. | spielfrei | (0) | + - - |