Paarungsliste der 6. Runde (30.07.2019 / 18:00) | |||||||||||||
Tisch | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tite | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tite | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3. | Lanka,Zigurds | GM | (4½) | - | 6. | Simantsev,Mikhai | GM | (4½) | ½ - ½ | |||
2 | 9. | Braun,Georg | FM | (4) | - | 1. | Carlstedt,Jonath | IM | (4) | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 10. | Schulze,Lara | WFM | (4) | - | 2. | Legky,Nikolay A | GM | (4) | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 13. | Pluska,Alexander | (4) | - | 4. | Voloshin,Leonid | GM | (4) | 1 - 0 | ||||
5 | 5. | Melamed,Tatjana | WGM | (4) | - | 12. | Latzke,Boris | (4) | 1 - 0 | ||||
6 | 7. | Köllner,Ruben Gi | (3½) | - | 30. | Röhr,Tobias | (3½) | 1 - 0 | |||||
7 | 27. | Dittmann,Hans-Ad | (3½) | - | 8. | Arndt,Magnus | (3½) | 0 - 1 | |||||
8 | 11. | Franz,Karsten | (3½) | - | 28. | Rieper,Julian | (3½) | 1 - 0 | |||||
9 | 25. | Wanner,Lukas | (3½) | - | 14. | Kaulich,Philipp | (3½) | 1 - 0 | |||||
10 | 23. | Wendler,David | (3½) | - | 24. | Köllner,Christof | (3½) | 0 - 1 | |||||
11 | 43. | Ruhland,Cliff | (3) | - | 16. | Petri,Alexander | (3) | 1 - 0 | |||||
12 | 17. | Horn,Peter | (3) | - | 35. | Callsen,Niklas | (3) | 1 - 0 | |||||
13 | 54. | Dannehr,Jürgen | (3) | - | 18. | Rendboe,John Fil | FM | (3) | ½ - ½ | ||||
14 | 19. | Saglam,Bülent | (3) | - | 36. | Pick,Stefan | (3) | ½ - ½ | |||||
15 | 21. | Lebeda,Timo | (3) | - | 41. | Berenstein,Alexa | (3) | 1 - 0 | |||||
16 | 52. | Gombert,Reiner | (3) | - | 22. | Wunder,Niklas | (3) | ½ - ½ | |||||
17 | 56. | Schmidt,Peter | (3) | - | 26. | Besenthal,Klaus- | (3) | ½ - ½ | |||||
18 | 20. | Haffner,Alexande | (2½) | - | 51. | Boyens,Birger | (3) | 1 - 0 | |||||
19 | 29. | Hartwig,Frank | (2½) | - | 57. | Papesch,Dennis | (2½) | ½ - ½ | |||||
20 | 82. | Sallandt,Frido | (2½) | - | 31. | Kröncke,Manfred | (2½) | ½ - ½ | |||||
21 | 38. | Meyer,Henrik | (2½) | - | 49. | Rosenburg,Hauke | (2½) | ½ - ½ | |||||
22 | 42. | Probst,Alexander | (2½) | - | 59. | Basey,Matthew | (2½) | ½ - ½ | |||||
23 | 48. | Glinzner,Alva | (2½) | - | 88. | Stegert,Jonas | (2½) | ½ - ½ | |||||
24 | 15. | Friedel,Marcus | (2) | - | 63. | Mohamed,Galal | (2½) | 1 - 0 | |||||
25 | 62. | Kollhoff,Josef | (2) | - | 32. | Jurkic,Bosiljko | (2) | 0 - 1 | |||||
26 | 33. | Köllner,Aaron No | (2) | - | 65. | Srimathi Raajesh | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||||
27 | 60. | Bräutigam,Kateri | (2) | - | 34. | Barten,Ralf | (2) | 0 - 1 | |||||
28 | 64. | Priemer,Siegfrie | (2) | - | 40. | Großelohmann,Ger | (2) | ½ - ½ | |||||
29 | 70. | Rosenburg,Thies | (2) | - | 44. | Mieck,Jale | (2) | 0 - 1 | |||||
30 | 46. | Wendler,Werner | (2) | - | 66. | Omert,Oliver | (2) | 0 - 1 | |||||
31 | 47. | Röhr,Oliver | (2) | - | 69. | Bücker,Timo | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||||
32 | 50. | Lawrenz,Sebastia | (2) | - | 81. | Grimm,Ling Leand | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||||
33 | 80. | Salwasser,Christ | (2) | - | 55. | Karlisch,Moritz | (2) | 0 - 1 | |||||
34 | 72. | Rohmann,Volker | (2) | - | 58. | Schützhold,Frank | (1½) | ½ - ½ | |||||
35 | 39. | Bernhardt,Gerd | (1½) | - | 74. | Günther,Emil | (1½) | 1 - 0 | |||||
36 | 53. | Buchholz,Ralf | (1½) | - | 77. | Koch,Ralf-Johann | (1½) | 0 - 1 | |||||
37 | 75. | Ortner,Jonas Rub | (1½) | - | 61. | Schramm,Daniel | (1½) | 1 - 0 | |||||
38 | 68. | Olde,Henning | (1½) | - | 76. | Freiknecht,Axel | (1½) | 1 - 0 | |||||
39 | 85. | Hoppe,Marc | (1½) | - | 71. | Schwerdt,Alwin E | (1½) | 1 - 0 | |||||
40 | 78. | Gehlsen,René | (1½) | - | 79. | Marcussen,Claus | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||||
41 | 84. | Samuelson,Bernd | (1) | - | 83. | Röhr,Susanne | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||||
42 | 37. | Quiring,Nikolai | (1) | - | 73. | Wenske,Hardy | (½) | 1 - 0 | |||||
43 | 86. | Rommeck,Christia | (½) | - | 87. | Tran,Minh Dat | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||||
44 | 67. | Rouditser,Benjam | (2½) | - | 45. | Inani,Darpan | (2½) | ½ - ½ |