Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach TWZ = Elo/DWZ) |
TlnNr |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
Attr |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Geburt |
1. |
Zeng,Chongsheng |
GM |
2532 |
|
Chonqing |
CHN |
1993 |
2. |
Wan,Yunguo |
GM |
2514 |
|
Hebei |
CHN |
1990 |
3. |
Krause,Benedict |
IM |
2445 |
|
SK Norderstedt |
GER |
1997 |
4. |
Lanka,Zigurds |
GM |
2414 |
|
SC Viernheim |
LAT |
1960 |
5. |
Voloshin,Leonid |
GM |
2383 |
|
SG Kaiserslautern |
CZE |
1964 |
6. |
Rocha,Sergio |
IM |
2373 |
|
FC Barreirense |
POR |
1972 |
7. |
Krause,Jonah |
FM |
2336 |
|
FC ST.Pauli |
GER |
1994 |
8. |
Wichmann,Cliff |
IM |
2305 |
|
ESV Nickelhütte Aue |
GER |
1971 |
9. |
Holtel,Jasper |
FM |
2234 |
|
SK Münster |
GER |
1997 |
10. |
Haag,Martin |
FM |
2229 |
|
SC Bonn Beuel |
GER |
1965 |
11. |
Vatter,Hans-Joachim |
FM |
2216 |
|
SC Emmendingen |
GER |
1956 |
12. |
Pluska,Alexander |
|
2199 |
|
SK Doppelbauer Kiel |
GER |
1998 |
13. |
Knudsen,Simon |
|
2197 |
|
SF Brackel 1930 |
GER |
1999 |
14. |
Schulze,Lara |
WFM |
2187 |
W |
SK Lehrte |
GER |
2002 |
15. |
Pietzsch,Manuel |
|
2185 |
|
SG Leipzig |
GER |
1986 |
16. |
Light,Bjarne |
|
2177 |
|
Preetzer TSV |
DEN |
1964 |
17. |
Easwaralingam,Adesh |
|
2168 |
|
Fredericia Skakforening |
DEN |
2003 |
18. |
Kaulich,Philipp Theo |
|
2157 |
|
Kieler SG |
GER |
1995 |
19. |
Poghosyan,Tigran |
|
2146 |
|
Lübecker SV |
GER |
2001 |
20. |
Möller,Dustin |
|
2140 |
|
Eckernförder SC |
GER |
1993 |
21. |
Petri,Alexander |
|
2138 |
|
SK Doppelbauer Kiel |
GER |
1976 |
22. |
Du,Yuxin |
|
2129 |
W |
Guandong |
CHN |
2001 |
23. |
Arndt,Magnus |
|
2120 |
|
SK Doppelbauer Kiel |
GER |
2001 |
24. |
Beeck,Mats |
|
2120 |
|
SK Doppelbauer Kiel |
GER |
1998 |
25. |
Birnbaum,Detlev |
|
2118 |
|
SC Viernheim |
FRA |
1959 |
26. |
Horn,Peter |
|
2112 |
|
SC Concordia Palamedes |
GER |
1948 |
27. |
Ghadimi,Mohammed Reza |
|
2108 |
|
SK Doppelbauer Kiel |
GER |
1976 |
28. |
Haffner,Alexander |
|
2107 |
|
Agon Neumünster |
GER |
1955 |
29. |
Dittmann,Hans-Adolf |
|
2102 |
|
Preetzer TSV |
GER |
1950 |
30. |
Wunder,Niklas |
|
2099 |
|
SC Weiler im Allgäu |
GER |
1995 |
31. |
Quante,Lennart |
|
2083 |
|
SK Münster |
GER |
1995 |
32. |
Svane,Henrik |
|
2081 |
|
MTV Leck |
DEN |
1957 |
33. |
Kleinschroth,Roland |
|
2058 |
|
Weiß-Blau Eilenriede |
GER |
1966 |
34. |
Besenthal,Klaus-Günter |
|
2053 |
|
Lübecker SV |
GER |
1962 |
35. |
Pedersen,Lars Wilton |
|
2053 |
|
Fredericia Skakforeninging |
DEN |
1955 |
36. |
Rieper,Julian |
|
2048 |
|
SK Doppelbauer Kiel |
GER |
1999 |
37. |
Bernhardt,Gerd |
|
2033 |
|
Eckernförder SC |
GER |
1966 |
38. |
Röttig,Hans-Peter |
|
2026 |
|
SC Viernheim |
GER |
1965 |
39. |
Wanner,Lukas |
|
2025 |
|
SK Doppelbauer Kiel |
GER |
1998 |
40. |
Lorenzen,Jan-Hendrik |
|
2024 |
|
Eckernförder SC |
DEN |
1977 |
41. |
Quiring,Nikolai |
|
2006 |
|
SV VHS Rendsburg |
GER |
1949 |
42. |
Nahnsen,Kenneth |
|
2004 |
|
SK Doppelbauer Kiel |
GER |
1996 |
43. |
Deutschbein,Christopher |
|
1990 |
|
Eckernförder SC |
GER |
1993 |
44. |
Kosanke,Stefan |
|
1986 |
|
SV Bad Oldesloe |
GER |
1975 |
45. |
Begri,Felix |
|
1984 |
|
SV 1920 Hofheim |
GER |
1993 |
46. |
Neuendorf,Max |
|
1981 |
|
Flensburger SK |
GER |
1997 |
47. |
Teichert,Felix |
|
1981 |
|
Leegebrucher SF |
GER |
1997 |
48. |
Berenstein,Alexander |
|
1975 |
|
SV VHS Rendsburg |
UKR |
1946 |
49. |
Bahlo,Jens |
|
1973 |
|
SK 1858 Gießen |
GER |
1968 |
50. |
Gütschow,Martin |
|
1968 |
|
Segeberger SF |
GER |
1968 |
51. |
Berger,Joachim |
|
1966 |
|
Lübecker SV |
GER |
1969 |
52. |
Boyens,Birger |
|
1935 |
|
Husumer SV |
GER |
1969 |
53. |
Schmidt,Peter |
|
1932 |
|
Kieler SG |
GER |
1963 |
54. |
Hoffmann,Joachim |
|
1911 |
|
SK Doppelbauer Kiel |
GER |
1959 |
55. |
Weber,Jannis |
|
1890 |
|
SV Hennef |
GER |
1997 |
56. |
Basey,Matthew |
|
1889 |
|
Kieler SG |
GER |
1982 |
57. |
Strätker,Sebastian |
|
1887 |
|
ASV Rehau |
GER |
1992 |
58. |
Isler,Benjamin |
|
1885 |
|
Flensburger SK |
GER |
2000 |
59. |
Brinckmann,Dieter |
|
1870 |
|
Sfr.Mainz 1928 |
GER |
1959 |
60. |
Werner,René |
|
1856 |
|
Kieler SG |
GER |
1978 |
61. |
Papesch,Dennis |
|
1850 |
|
Raisdorfer SG |
GER |
1990 |
62. |
Farokhi,Keyvan |
|
1848 |
|
SK Doppelbauer Kiel |
GER |
2006 |
63. |
Andresen,Erik |
|
1844 |
|
Flensburger SK |
GER |
2001 |
64. |
Karlisch,Moritz |
|
1839 |
|
SK Doppelbauer Kiel |
GER |
1999 |
65. |
Olde,Henning |
|
1839 |
|
SK Kollmar |
GER |
1963 |
66. |
Nottenkämper,Franz-Ludwig |
|
1823 |
|
TV Mehrhoog |
GER |
1967 |
67. |
Dengla,Aarav |
|
1805 |
|
Indien, Bombay |
IND |
2009 |
68. |
Bücker,Timo |
|
1801 |
|
Schleispr. Kappeln |
GER |
1970 |
69. |
Gehlsen,René |
|
1799 |
|
SV VHS Heide |
GER |
1970 |
70. |
Lubenow,Olaf |
|
1794 |
|
SK Kollmar |
GER |
1978 |
71. |
Easwaralingam,Janith |
|
1792 |
|
Fredericia Skakforening |
DEN |
2001 |
72. |
Linke,Michael |
|
1792 |
|
Köln |
GER |
1966 |
73. |
Christensen,Andreas |
|
1790 |
|
Hamburger SK |
GER |
1966 |
74. |
Rohmann,Volker |
|
1789 |
|
SVG Friedrichsort |
GER |
1963 |
75. |
Fleischmann,Yannic |
|
1748 |
|
Segeberger SF |
GER |
1999 |
76. |
Schmidt,Gero |
|
1741 |
|
TV Mehrhoog |
GER |
1987 |
77. |
Marcussen,Claus |
|
1736 |
|
Fredericia Skakforening |
DEN |
1961 |
78. |
Wenske,Hardy |
|
1725 |
|
Kieler SG |
GER |
1947 |
79. |
Hoppe,Marc |
|
1723 |
|
SF Olfen 1975 |
GER |
1996 |
80. |
Salwasser,Christian |
|
1718 |
|
SC Rastatt |
GER |
2002 |
81. |
Callsen,Niklas |
|
1705 |
|
Flensburger SK |
GER |
2000 |
82. |
Oltmanns,Marc |
|
1698 |
|
Raisdorfer SG |
GER |
2000 |
83. |
Gerigk,Daniel |
|
1690 |
|
Stadtverw. Bonn |
GER |
1981 |
84. |
Kunkel,Wolfgang |
|
1681 |
|
SK 1858 Gießen |
GER |
1954 |
85. |
Schwerdt,Alwin Elias |
|
1672 |
|
SV Bad Schwartau |
GER |
2002 |
86. |
Liu,Mide |
|
1655 |
|
Guandong |
CHN |
2008 |
87. |
Günther,Emil |
|
1601 |
|
SK Doppelbauer Kiel |
GER |
2002 |
88. |
Witt,Holger |
|
1579 |
|
SC Viernheim |
GER |
1968 |
89. |
Bungarten,Jona |
|
1546 |
|
SF Brackel |
GER |
2007 |
90. |
Lin,Ze Jun |
|
1528 |
W |
Hong Kong |
HKG |
2009 |
91. |
Tang,Zijie |
|
1519 |
|
Guandong |
CHN |
2008 |
92. |
Hu,Yik Kwan |
|
1504 |
|
Hong Kong |
HKG |
2007 |
93. |
Wu,Sitang |
|
1403 |
|
Guandong |
CHN |
2006 |
94. |
Wang,Yuanfeng |
|
|
|
Guandong |
CHN |
2007 |
95. |
Xue,Haowen |
|
|
|
Guandong |
CHN |
2008 |
96. |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|